• Verenigingsactiviteiten


  • Thuis Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldDetails
    wo 12-aug.20:00VR-1-ZA - Amstelveen VR-11
    za 15-aug.09:30JO11-01 - Training4
    za 15-aug.10:00JO13-02 - Bloemendaal JO13-22
    za 15-aug.10:15JO13-03 - Onze Gezellen JO13-11
    za 15-aug.12:00JO15-01-ZA - Huizen JO15-12
    za 15-aug.13:00O23-1 - FC Aalsmeer 21
    za 15-aug.15:00Zaterdag 1 - Sporting Martinus 21
    za 15-aug.15:00Zaterdag 3 - Sporting Martinus 42
    zo 16-aug.14:00Zondag 1 - DCG selectie1
    wo 19-aug.19:30O23-1 - Buitenboys O231
    wo 19-aug.19:30Legmeervogels O23 - Alliance '22 O232
    wo 19-aug.20:40O23-1 - Legmeervogels O231
    wo 19-aug.20:40Alliance '22 O23 - Buitenboys O232
    do 20-aug.19:30Zondag 1 - Roda '23 11
    do 20-aug.19:30Pancratius 1 - AMVJ 12
    do 20-aug.20:40Zondag 1 - Pancratius 11
    do 20-aug.20:40Roda '23 1 - AMVJ 12
    za 22-aug.08:30JO11-08 - Sporting Martinus JO11-91L
    za 22-aug.08:30JO12-01 - Sporting Martinus JO12-21R
    za 22-aug.08:45JO08-03 - Sporting Martinus JO8-42/2
    za 22-aug.08:45JO08-05 - Sporting Martinus JO8-62/3
    za 22-aug.08:45JO08-07 - Sporting Martinus JO8-82/4
    za 22-aug.08:45JO11-04 - Sporting Martinus JO11-53L
    za 22-aug.08:45JO11-06 - Sporting Martinus JO11-73R
    za 22-aug.09:30JO16-01-ZA - FC Amsterdam JO16-11
    za 22-aug.09:45JO09-01 - Legmeervogels JO9-12/2
    za 22-aug.09:45JO10-01 - Sporting Martinus JO10-22/4
    za 22-aug.09:45JO10-03 - Sporting Martinus JO10-42/3
    za 22-aug.09:45JO09-02 - nnb2/1
    za 22-aug.10:15JO13-05 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO13-33
    za 22-aug.11:30O23-1 - Alliance '22 O231
    za 22-aug.11:30Buitenboys O23 - Legmeervogels O232
    za 22-aug.11:45JO13-06 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO13-43
    za 22-aug.12:45Zondag 1 - AMVJ 11
    za 22-aug.12:45Roda '23 1 - Pancratius 12
    za 22-aug.13:15JO12-03 - Sporting Martinus JO12-43L
    za 22-aug.13:15JO12-05 - Sporting Martinus JO12-63R
    za 22-aug.14:00O23 Teams nr 1 - O23 Teams nr 21
    za 22-aug.14:00O23 Teams nr 3 - O23 Teams nr 42
    za 22-aug.15:15Sen 1 Teams nr 1 - Sen 1 Teams nr 21
    za 22-aug.15:15Sen 1 Teams nr 3 - Sen 1 Teams nr 42
    za 22-aug.15:15JO14-01-ZA - WV-HEDW JO14-13
    zo 23-aug.12:00JO19-1 - Zeeburgia JO191
    di 25-aug.20:15Zondag 1 - DVVA 11
    di 25-aug.20:15Zondag 2 - DVVA 22
    do 27-aug.20:00O23-1 - Roda '23 zondag 22
    za 29-aug.08:45JO09-01 - FC Abcoude JO9-12/1
    za 29-aug.08:45JO09-02 - FC Abcoude JO9-22/2
    za 29-aug.10:00JO13-07 - Sporting Martinus JO13-61
    za 29-aug.10:00JO08-02 - Roda '23 JO8-22/1
    za 29-aug.10:00JO08-04 - Roda '23 JO8-42/2
    za 29-aug.10:00JO08-06 - Roda '23 JO8-62/3
    za 29-aug.10:00JO08-08 - Roda '23 JO8-82/4
    za 29-aug.11:45JO13-01 - Ouderkerk sv. JO13-11
    za 29-aug.11:45JO13-02 - Overbos sv. JO13-22
    za 29-aug.13:15MO13-1 - Almere FC MO13-22
    za 29-aug.13:15MO15-1 - WV-HEDW MO15-21
    za 29-aug.13:15VR-1-ZA - Amstelveen/Heemraad VR13
    za 29-aug.14:45Sporting Martinus 45+1 - RKAVIC 45+11
    za 29-aug.15:00Zaterdag 3 - DSOV 22
    zo 30-aug.09:00Sporting Martinus JO15-2 - RKAVIC JO15-1veld 1
    zo 30-aug.10:45Sporting Martinus JO16-1 - ST Pancratius/Badhoevedorp JO16-2veld 1
    zo 30-aug.10:45Sporting Martinus JO16-3 - AFC IJburg JO16-3veld 2
    zo 30-aug.10:45Sporting Martinus JO17-1 - ST Pancratius/Badhoevedorp JO17-1veld 3
    zo 30-aug.12:30Zondag 4 - Pancratius Rksv 4veld 2
    zo 30-aug.12:30Sporting Martinus JO19-2 - Buitenveldert sc. JO19-1veld 3
    zo 30-aug.14:00Zondag 1 - SMVC Fair Playveld 1
    zo 30-aug.14:45VR-1-ZO - HBC VR1veld 2
    di 01-sep.18:00JO13-01 - Hoofddorp JO13-13
    wo 02-sep.19:15Sporting Martinus 2 - DVVA csv. 3Zuid veld 1A (Voor)
    vr 04-sep.19:15Sporting Martinus 1 - Ziekenhuis Amstelveen zvv/Borstpoli 3Emergo hal veld 1
    za 05-sep.10:00JO13-06 - Sporting Martinus JO13-53
    za 05-sep.11:30JO13-03 - ASV Arsenal JO13-13
    za 05-sep.11:45MO13-2 - DEM (RKVV) MO13-21
    za 05-sep.13:00JO13-04 - FC Amsterdam JO13-33
    za 05-sep.13:15JO17-01-ZA - AFC JO17-21
    za 05-sep.13:15JO15-01-ZA - Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-22
    za 05-sep.14:30Zaterdag 2 - ZOB 43
    za 05-sep.14:45Sporting Martinus 35+1 - RCH 35+12
    za 05-sep.15:00Zaterdag 1 - Purmerland1
    zo 06-sep.09:00Sporting Martinus JO14-1 - Swift JO14-2veld 2
    zo 06-sep.09:00Sporting Martinus JO14-2 - WV-HEDW JO14-3veld 1
    zo 06-sep.09:00Sporting Martinus JO15-1 - KDO sv JO15-2veld 3
    zo 06-sep.10:20Sporting Martinus JO15-3 - ST Pancratius/Badhoevedorp JO15-2veld 3
    zo 06-sep.10:45Sporting Martinus JO17-2 - Legmeervogels JO17-1veld 2
    zo 06-sep.11:30Zondag 2 - Vrone 2veld 1
    zo 06-sep.11:40Sporting Martinus JO16-2 - RODA '23 Rksv JO16-4veld 3
    zo 06-sep.12:30Zondag 3 - Allen Weerbaar 2veld 2
    zo 06-sep.13:15Sporting Martinus JO17-3 - Nieuw Sloten sv JO17-1veld 3
    zo 06-sep.14:45Zondag 6 - Nieuw Sloten sv 4veld 2
    zo 06-sep.14:45Zondag 5 - ASV Arsenal 10veld 1
    zo 06-sep.14:50Sporting Martinus JO19-3 - RKDES JO19-2veld 3
    di 08-sep.18:45JO15-01-ZA - FC Abcoude JO15-13
    di 08-sep.20:15Zondag 1 - Hoofddorp zondag 21
    za 12-sep.11:45JO13-01 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-2veld 1
    za 12-sep.11:45JO13-02 - Pancratius Rksv JO13-3veld 2
    za 12-sep.11:45MO13-2 - Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. MO13-2veld 3
    za 12-sep.13:15VR-1-ZA - RODA '23 Rksv VR1veld 1
    za 12-sep.13:15MO15-1 - Swift MO15-1veld 2
    za 12-sep.15:00O23-1 - Waterwijk O231
    zo 13-sep.09:00Sporting Martinus JO15-2 - Ouderkerk sv. JO15-2veld 1
    zo 13-sep.09:00Sporting Martinus JO15-3 - RODA '23 Rksv JO15-3veld 2
    zo 13-sep.10:45Sporting Martinus JO16-2 - WV-HEDW JO16-2veld 1
    zo 13-sep.11:00Sporting Martinus JO17-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO17-1veld 3
    zo 13-sep.12:30Zondag 3 - Nederhorst vv 2veld 2
    zo 13-sep.14:00Zondag 1 - VVZAveld 1
    zo 13-sep.14:45Zondag 6 - FC Zaandam 3veld 3
    zo 13-sep.14:45Zondag 5 - Hoofddorp s.v. 5veld 2
    di 15-sep.18:45JO13-01 - Jonathan JO13-13
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie